NCT World 2.0

Mnet’s “NCT WORLD 2.0” is the main unscripted TV drama featuring every one of the 23 individuals, including new increments Shotaro and Sungchan. The show will be founded on the idea of a multiverse, including various measurements.

TV Show: NCT WORLD 2.0
Country: South Korea
Episodes: 8
Native Title: NCT 월드 2.0
Also Known As: NCT WORLD , NCT 월드
Genres: Friendship, Comedy, Youth
Tags: NCT 2020, WayV, NCT 127, NCT U, NCT DREAM, K-Pop, Boygroup, NCT, Variety Show, Game Show
Aired: Oct 15, 2020 – Dec 3, 2020
Aired On: Thursday
Original Network: Mnet

Download NCT World 2.0

Episode 1

360p (HARDSUB INDO) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Mp4upload | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Sendit | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
540p (RAW/TANPA SUB) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Sendit | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
720p (RAW/TANPA SUB) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Sendit | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle | Indexsubtitle

Episode 2

360p (HARDSUB INDO) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Mp4upload | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Sendit | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
540p (RAW/TANPA SUB) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Sendit | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
720p (RAW/TANPA SUB) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Sendit | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle | Indexsubtitle

Episode 3

360p (HARDSUB INDO) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Mp4upload | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Sendit | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
540p (RAW/TANPA SUB) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Sendit | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
720p (RAW/TANPA SUB) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Sendit | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle | Indexsubtitle

Baca Juga :  New Journey to The West: Season 8 Episode 8 Subtitle Indonesia

Episode 4

360p (HARDSUB INDO) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Mp4upload | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
540p (RAW) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
720p (RAW) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle | Indexsubtitle

Episode 5

360p (HARDSUB INDO) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Mp4upload | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
540p (RAW) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
720p (RAW) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle | Indexsubtitle

Episode 6

360p (HARDSUB INDO) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Mp4upload | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
540p (RAW) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
720p (RAW) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle | Indexsubtitle

Episode 7

360p (HARDSUB INDO) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Mp4upload | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
540p (RAW) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
720p (RAW) : Uptobox | Filesim | Filesfm | Mediafire | GDrive | GSharer | Letsupload | Uptocloud | Solidfiles | Racaty | Zippyshare | Mirror
Subtitle Indonesia | English Subtitle | Indexsubtitle

Download Juga Variety Show Korea Lainnya DISINI